Scores more than 124

Sr. No. Date Div & Team Fixture Player Score
1 11-Aug-18 Div: 3 2nd XI Kingsbury Construction v Friends United Kamlesh Ukarda (FU054) 215
2 23-Jun-18 Div: 1 2nd XI Harrow Town v Alexandra Park Lendon Lawrence (HT092) 213*
3 25-Aug-18 Div: 1 2nd XI Edmonton v South Hampstead Imran Khan (SH039) 209
4 21-Jul-18 Div: 3 2nd XI Burhani v Friends United Mangal Velji (FU056) 204*
5 30-Jun-18 Div: 1 2nd XI Wycombe House v South Hampstead Imran Khan (SH039) 168
6 30-Jun-18 Div: 1 2nd XI Actonians v Perivale Phoenicians Walter james Hawkins (OA027) 167*
7 25-Aug-18 Div: 3 2nd XI New Calypsonians v Lanka Lions Dwight Dcrral (NC090) 157
8 30-Jun-18 Div: 3 2nd XI New Calypsonians v South Harrow Ammar Anis (SH115) 156+
9 30-Jun-18 Div: 1 1st XI Ealing Trailfinders v Alexandra Park Trevon Noel (EA083) 152
10 14-Jul-18 Div: 1 1st XI Lohana v Bessborough Suyash S dessai (LO126) 149
11 11-Aug-18 Div: 2 2nd XI Peshwa v Chiswick Paul Lyes (CC167) 146
12 01-Sep-18 Div: 3 1st XI Pinner Challengers v Regents Park Venkatvasan Sivasubramanian (PC024) 139
13 14-Jul-18 Div: 2 1st XI Kay Plus v New Calypsonians Premal Patel (KP053) 138
14 21-Jul-18 Div: 3 1st XI Rajput Samaj v Youth Wing Pavan Patel (RS030) 137*
15 21-Jul-18 Div: 3 2nd XI Willow Leather v Priory Park Rohan Srivastava (PR044) 136*
16 05-May-18 Div: 1 1st XI Tower Hamlets v Bessborough Mahabubul Alam (TH017) 135
17 30-Jun-18 Div: 1 1st XI Tower Hamlets v Lohana Suyash S dessai (LO126) 133
18 30-Jun-18 Div: 3 2nd XI New Calypsonians v South Harrow Dwight Dcrral (NC090) 128
19 11-Aug-18 Div: 2 1st XI Chiswick v New Calypsonians Rav Sehmi (CC128) 127
20 16-Jun-18 Div: 3 1st XI VSC v North London Muslims Thisokumar Poomanasingam (AK022) 126(Not Out)

Scores more than 99 but less than 125

Sr. No. Date Div & Team Fixture Player Score
1 28-Jul-18 Div: 1 1st XI SKLPC v Kenton Akshay Powale (KE026) 123
2 09-Jun-18 Div: 3 1st XI North London Muslims v Northwick Park Jayasankar Uthaman (NP005) 123*
3 07-Jul-18 Div: 3 2nd XI North London Muslims v Friends United Kamlesh Ukarda (FU031) 123
4 04-Aug-18 Div: 1 2nd XI Ealing Trailfinders v Perivale Phoenicians Mehran Khan (PP054) 122
5 11-Aug-18 Div: 3 2nd XI South Harrow v Lanka Lions Nicolo Fernando (LL035) 119
6 25-Aug-18 Div: 1 2nd XI Brentham v Ealing Hanwellians Anmol Singh (BR026) 118*
7 30-Jun-18 Div: 1 2nd XI Alexandra Park v Ealing Trailfinders Ahmed Tahir (EA030) 115
8 26-May-18 Div: 1 2nd XI Harrow Town v Perivale Phoenicians Roger Rosario (PP105) 115
9 19-May-18 Div: 1 2nd XI Wycombe House v Alexandra Park Shahid Shaikh (WY046) 114
10 25-Aug-18 Div: 3 2nd XI New Calypsonians v Lanka Lions Dinesh Diyes (LL015) 113
11 30-Jun-18 Div: 2 1st XI Ealing Hanwellians v Edmonton Gouhar Khurram (HN126) 113
12 01-Sep-18 Div: 3 1st XI Friends United v Youth Wing Jigar Vassantlal (FU002) 112
13 14-Jul-18 Div: 2 1st XI Kensington & Chelsea v London Tigers Shreyansh sharma (LT089) 112
14 26-May-18 Div: 2 1st XI Stoke Newington v Chiswick Abul Kasim nalla (SN026) 111
15 16-Jun-18 Div: 1 1st XI Tower Hamlets v Alexandra Park Shakeel Ahmed (TH020) 110
16 05-May-18 Div: 1 2nd XI South Hampstead v Actonians NATHAN SHANE FERNANDES (SH033) 110
17 28-Jul-18 Div: 1 1st XI Ealing Trailfinders v Lohana Alexander Hanif (EA016) 109*
18 07-Jul-18 Div: 1 1st XI Kenton v Lohana Ashish Karja (KE011) 109
19 11-Aug-18 Div: 3 2nd XI Kingsbury Construction v Friends United Dharmesh Kotedia (KI071) 109
20 16-Jun-18 Div: 1 1st XI Bessborough v Actonians Ryan Smith (OA120) 108
21 02-Jun-18 Div: 2 1st XI Chiswick v London Tigers Peter Lovall (CC004) 108
22 18-Aug-18 Div: 1 2nd XI Harrow Town v Actonians Lendon Lawrence (HT092) 107*
23 02-Jun-18 Div: 2 2nd XI Kay Plus v Swamibapa Naresh Sharma (KP023) 105
24 09-Jun-18 Div: 2 1st XI New Calypsonians v Chiswick Carlos Remy (NC062) 105+
25 25-Aug-18 Div: 3 1st XI Rajput Samaj v Tamil United Dhiren Darbar (RS015) 105*
26 01-Sep-18 Div: 3 2nd XI North London Muslims v New Calypsonians Altaf Hasna (NL026) 104*
27 28-Jul-18 Div: 2 2nd XI Stoke Newington v Chiswick Paul Lyes (CC167) 104
28 26-May-18 Div: 1 2nd XI Harrow Town v Perivale Phoenicians Adil Khan (HT061) 103
29 16-Jun-18 Div: 3 2nd XI Old Isleworthians v Friends United Kamlesh Ukarda (FU054) 103
30 11-Aug-18 Div: 3 2nd XI New Calypsonians v Willow Leather Jonty Ponnaganti (WL010) 103
31 16-Jun-18 Div: 1 1st XI SKLPC v Lohana Suyash S dessai (LO126) 102
32 30-Jun-18 Div: 2 2nd XI Kay Plus v Stoke Newington Krunal Shah (KP061) 102
33 19-May-18 Div: 1 2nd XI Wycombe House v Alexandra Park Dale King (AP116) 102
34 30-Jun-18 Div: 2 1st XI West Harrow v Kensington & Chelsea Eman Shaikh (KC068) 102
35 30-Jun-18 Div: 2 2nd XI Lohana v Tower Hamlets Mohammad tuhidul Islah (TH102) 101
36 26-May-18 Div: 3 2nd XI Friends United v Kingsbury Construction Vishvesh Kantilal (FU061) 101
37 30-Jun-18 Div: 1 1st XI Ealing Trailfinders v Alexandra Park Andrew Jackett (AP041) 101
38 01-Sep-18 Div: 3 2nd XI North London Muslims v New Calypsonians Zubair Ghardiwala (NL004) 101*
39 05-May-18 Div: 2 1st XI Edmonton v New Calypsonians Kevin Hemans (ED010) 100
40 01-Sep-18 Div: 1 1st XI SKLPC v Bessborough Jharish Kerai (SK043) 100
41 02-Jun-18 Div: 1 1st XI Ealing Trailfinders v Perivale Phoenicians Zaafer Butt (EA046) 100
42 28-Jul-18 Div: 2 1st XI Kensington & Chelsea v Kay Plus Premal Patel (KP053) 100
43 16-Jun-18 Div: 1 2nd XI Alexandra Park v Ealing Hanwellians Lloyd King (AP117) 100
44 26-May-18 Div: 1 2nd XI Brentham v Wycombe House Shahid Shaikh (WY046) 100*

7+ Wickets

Sr. No. Date Div & Team Fixture Player Wickets
1 23-Jun-18 Div: 1 2nd XI Perivale Phoenicians v Wycombe House Mehran Khan (PP054) 9-35
2 04-Aug-18 Div: 1 1st XI Harrow v Bessborough Hashim Hussain (HC006) 8-30
3 28-Jul-18 Div: 2 2nd XI Lohana v West Harrow Tapan J Pola (LO162) 8-40
4 18-Aug-18 Div: 3 1st XI Peshwa v Rajput Samaj Nikhil Nimkar (PE125) 8-17
5 14-Jul-18 Div: 3 2nd XI Lanka Lions v Friends United Isuru Waduge (LL005) 8/54
6 04-Aug-18 Div: 2 1st XI Edmonton v Kensington & Chelsea Randolph Yearwood (KC009) 8-57
7 09-Jun-18 Div: 2 2nd XI Stoke Newington v Lohana Idris Mulla (SN109) 7-23
8 30-Jun-18 Div: 3 1st XI Northwick Park v Rajput Samaj Anoop Thaliyakuzhy ittyrah (NP001) 7-35
9 01-Sep-18 Div: 2 1st XI New Calypsonians v London Tigers Manpreet singh Brar (LT092) 7_28/hat_trick
10 11-Aug-18 Div: 2 1st XI Stoke Newington v Edmonton Zabehulah Mohammad (SN030) 7-25
11 04-Aug-18 Div: 2 1st XI New Calypsonians v Ealing Hanwellians Fabian Farley (NC002) 7_35
12 04-Aug-18 Div: 2 1st XI Stoke Newington v West Harrow Kamlesh Desai (WH057) 7-14
13 21-Jul-18 Div: 2 1st XI London Tigers v Swamibapa Shreyansh sharma (LT089) 7-10
14 21-Jul-18 Div: 1 2nd XI Actonians v Edmonton Aston Canegon (ED118) 7-26
15 09-Jun-18 Div: 1 2nd XI Ealing Hanwellians v Actonians Shahzad Hussain (OA100) 7-31
16 21-Jul-18 Div: 3 2nd XI Lanka Lions v CRS Cardinals Sihan amila Dangalla (LL003) 7/20
17 14-Jul-18 Div: 2 2nd XI Chiswick v Lohana Narved Patel (LO138) 7-36
18 07-Jul-18 Div: 3 2nd XI North London Muslims v Friends United Sharad Rama (FU072) 7-31
19 07-Jul-18 Div: 2 2nd XI Swamibapa v West Harrow Tejpalsinh Gohil (WH058) 7-11
20 23-Jun-18 Div: 3 2nd XI Willow Leather v Ealing Three Bridges Tejas Thakkar (WL001) 7-44
21 16-Jun-18 Div: 3 1st XI Rajput Samaj v Tamil United Darpan Premji (TU104) 7-21
22 09-Jun-18 Div: 2 2nd XI Swamibapa v Kensington & Chelsea Shailendra singh Nama (KC063) 7-31
23 04-Aug-18 Div: 2 2nd XI Swamibapa v Kay Plus Krunal Shah (KP061) 7-9

6 Wickets

Sr. No. Date Div & Team Fixture Player Wickets
1 05-May-18 Div: 2 2nd XI West Harrow v Swamibapa Sanjay Trivedi (WH059) 6-23
2 04-Aug-18 Div: 2 2nd XI Chiswick v London Tigers Guenther Starost (CC190) 6-40
3 14-Jul-18 Div: 3 2nd XI South Harrow v Kingsbury Construction Dillon Bhanderi (KI113) 6-54
4 14-Jul-18 Div: 1 2nd XI Wycombe House v Actonians Waqas Aslam (WY027) 6-57
5 14-Jul-18 Div: 3 2nd XI Old Isleworthians v Burhani Karan Sund (IC032) 6-30(hat trick)
6 21-Jul-18 Div: 1 1st XI Harrow v SKLPC Sachin Patel (HC002) 6-56
7 21-Jul-18 Div: 3 2nd XI Burhani v Friends United Hozefa Hussain (BG029) 6-120
8 21-Jul-18 Div: 1 2nd XI Harrow Town v Ealing Trailfinders Tali Malik (HT005) 6-31
9 21-Jul-18 Div: 2 2nd XI Swamibapa v London Tigers Vikas Singh (LT093) 6-33
10 28-Jul-18 Div: 2 2nd XI Lohana v West Harrow Dhirenkumar Contractor (WH062) 6-45
11 28-Jul-18 Div: 2 2nd XI London Tigers v Tower Hamlets Tariq ali Khan (LT008) 6-48
12 28-Jul-18 Div: 3 2nd XI Ealing Three Bridges v CRS Cardinals Mohammed Anis kasmani (ET035) 6-32
13 04-Aug-18 Div: 2 1st XI Kay Plus v Swamibapa Premal Patel (KP053) 6-14
14 04-Aug-18 Div: 2 2nd XI Kensington & Chelsea v Lohana Shailendra Singh Nama (KC063) 6-52
15 04-Aug-18 Div: 3 2nd XI Lanka Lions v Ealing Three Bridges Sihan amila Dangalla (LL003) 6/51
16 04-Aug-18 Div: 1 2nd XI Ealing Hanwellians v Wycombe House Zayn Hussain (WY052) 6 -14
17 07-Jul-18 Div: 3 1st XI Rajput Samaj v Pinner Challengers Shaktisingh Gohil (RS032) 6-79
18 11-Aug-18 Div: 3 1st XI Friends United v Peshwa Aditya singh Rathore (PE082) 6-39
19 11-Aug-18 Div: 2 1st XI Chiswick v New Calypsonians Guenther Starost (CC190) 6-29
20 11-Aug-18 Div: 3 2nd XI Kingsbury Construction v Friends United Vijay Deugi (FU060) 6-41
21 11-Aug-18 Div: 2 1st XI Swamibapa v Kensington & Chelsea Avnish H khoda (SW137) 6-28
22 18-Aug-18 Div: 3 2nd XI Burhani v North London Muslims Suleman Gajia (NL002) 6 for 29 runs
23 25-Aug-18 Div: 1 2nd XI Alexandra Park v Harrow Town Mohsin Shafi (HT011) 6-23
24 26-May-18 Div: 3 2nd XI Friends United v Kingsbury Construction Kailash Meghji (FU053) 6-8
25 09-Jun-18 Div: 2 2nd XI Stoke Newington v Lohana Tapan J pola (LO162) 6-47
26 09-Jun-18 Div: 3 2nd XI Lanka Lions v Kingsbury Construction Vinod Bhanderi (KI034) 6-29
27 16-Jun-18 Div: 3 1st XI Friends United v Old Isleworthians Ashish Mavadia (IC034) 6-28
28 16-Jun-18 Div: 1 2nd XI Actonians v Harrow Town Clifford Pile (OA009) 6-15
29 23-Jun-18 Div: 1 2nd XI Perivale Phoenicians v Wycombe House F.Akbar (WH049) 6-41
30 30-Jun-18 Div: 3 2nd XI CRS Cardinals v Willow Leather Mohamed sharmin Uthama lebbe (CR033) 6-33
31 14-Jul-18 Div: 3 2nd XI Lanka Lions v Friends United Sanjay Cangi (FU058) 6/29
32 07-Jul-18 Div: 2 1st XI London Tigers v Kay Plus Kavan Trivedi (KP005) 6-20
33 07-Jul-18 Div: 2 2nd XI Kay Plus v London Tigers Somdutt Sharma (LT028) 6-57
34 12-May-18 Div: 3 1st XI United Sports v Old Isleworthians Alex Thamby (IC009) 6-17
35 09-Jun-18 Div: 2 1st XI London Tigers v West Harrow Jaswinder Singh (LT006) 6-46
36 12-May-18 Div: 2 2nd XI Kensington & Chelsea v London Tigers Syed naveed Navqi (KC115) 6-15
37 19-May-18 Div: 3 2nd XI South Harrow v CRS Cardinals Umair Azhar (SH117) 6-56
38 19-May-18 Div: 3 2nd XI New Calypsonians v Friends United Vishvesh Kantilal (FU061) 6-21
39 19-May-18 Div: 3 1st XI Regents Park v Rajput Samaj Pavan Patel (RS030) 6-30
40 26-May-18 Div: 3 2nd XI Friends United v Kingsbury Construction Rajesh Patel (KI027) 6-45
41 26-May-18 Div: 3 1st XI United Sports v Rajput Samaj Prashant Chauhan (US057) 6-26
42 02-Jun-18 Div: 3 1st XI VSC v Friends United Suryakant Lacmane (FU012) 6-19
43 02-Jun-18 Div: 3 1st XI Tamil United v Northwick Park Darpan Premji (TU104) 6-18
44 09-Jun-18 Div: 3 2nd XI Burhani v North London Muslims Zubair Ghardiwala (NL004) 6
45 09-Jun-18 Div: 1 2nd XI Perivale Phoenicians v Edmonton Ali Mirza (PP044) 6/25
46 09-Jun-18 Div: 2 2nd XI Chiswick v Peshwa James Yorath (CC044) 6-26
47 09-Jun-18 Div: 3 1st XI Tamil United v Youth Wing Darpan Premji (TU104) 6-32
48 09-Jun-18 Div: 3 2nd XI Willow Leather v Old Isleworthians Jaspal Rai (IC025) 6/43
49 09-Jun-18 Div: 3 2nd XI CRS Cardinals v New Calypsonians Noel Brown (CR026) 6-8
50 07-Jul-18 Div: 1 2nd XI Brentham v Ealing Trailfinders Atif Shah (BR041) 6-76
51 09-Jun-18 Div: 2 1st XI Edmonton v Stoke Newington Zabehulah Mohammad (SN030) 6-36
52 16-Jun-18 Div: 1 1st XI Ealing Trailfinders v Kenton Ajaz Ahmed (EA080) 6-32
53 16-Jun-18 Div: 3 1st XI Regents Park v Northwick Park James Joseph (NP018) 6-12
54 16-Jun-18 Div: 1 2nd XI Edmonton v Brentham Akshay Sreenivasan (BR060) 6-20
55 23-Jun-18 Div: 2 2nd XI Stoke Newington v Peshwa Arif Khan (SN114) 6-15
56 23-Jun-18 Div: 1 2nd XI Ealing Trailfinders v Actonians Ikraamullah Aarab (EA053) 6-59
57 23-Jun-18 Div: 2 1st XI Kensington & Chelsea v Chiswick Syed Umair Mehmood (KC033) 6-39
58 30-Jun-18 Div: 1 2nd XI Brentham v Harrow Town Mumtaz Ali (HT094) 6-11
59 30-Jun-18 Div: 3 1st XI North London Muslims v Peshwa Siraj Gajia (NL029) 6-54
60 30-Jun-18 Div: 1 1st XI Harrow v Kenton Saad Malik (HC009) 6-39
61 30-Jun-18 Div: 3 1st XI Tamil United v United Sports Ravinder Singh (TU091) 6-19
62 30-Jun-18 Div: 1 2nd XI Actonians v Perivale Phoenicians Shahzad Hussain (OA100) 6-57
63 30-Jun-18 Div: 3 1st XI Northwick Park v Rajput Samaj Pavan Patel (RS030) 6-46
64 30-Jun-18 Div: 3 2nd XI CRS Cardinals v Willow Leather Piyush Parmar (WL005) 6-34
65 04-Aug-18 Div: 2 1st XI New Calypsonians v Ealing Hanwellians Manish Ladwa (HN021) 6_28

Hat-tricks

Sr. No. Date Div & Team Fixture Player Wickets
1 05-May-18 Div: 1 1st XI SKLPC v Ealing Trailfinders Mohammad Younas ahmadzai (EA079) 5-31
2 28-Jul-18 Div: 1 1st XI SKLPC v Kenton Rikesh Vekaria (SK025) 5-48
3 21-Jul-18 Div: 2 2nd XI Kensington & Chelsea v Peshwa Mansoor Ali (KC098) 5-39
4 28-Jul-18 Div: 2 1st XI Ealing Hanwellians v London Tigers Manish Ladwap (HN021) 5-50
5 28-Jul-18 Div: 1 1st XI Bessborough v Perivale Phoenicians Mitesh Vyas (BE013) 5-23
6 28-Jul-18 Div: 3 2nd XI South Harrow v Old Isleworthians Sankit Patel (IC047) 5-23
7 28-Jul-18 Div: 3 2nd XI New Calypsonians v Priory Park Hamayoun rauf Chishti (PR028) 5-34
8 28-Jul-18 Div: 1 2nd XI Actonians v Alexandra Park Nigel David bagley (AP011) 5-62
9 28-Jul-18 Div: 2 1st XI Kensington & Chelsea v Kay Plus Hassan Naqvi (KC048) 5-41
10 21-Jul-18 Div: 2 2nd XI Kay Plus v Lohana Krunal Shah (KP061) 5-24 Hat-trick
11 28-Jul-18 Div: 3 1st XI Northwick Park v Peshwa Alphonse George (NP002) 5-19
12 28-Jul-18 Div: 1 2nd XI Wycombe House v Brentham Hassam Uddin (BR051) 5-38
13 28-Jul-18 Div: 2 2nd XI Kay Plus v Kensington & Chelsea Mansoor Ali (KC098) 5-38
14 28-Jul-18 Div: 2 1st XI Swamibapa v New Calypsonians Kyle Walcott (NC015) 5-42
15 28-Jul-18 Div: 1 1st XI Alexandra Park v Actonians Joshua Taylor (AP122) 5-59
16 04-Aug-18 Div: 3 1st XI Rajput Samaj v Regents Park Dean robert Waterton (RP007) 5-45
17 21-Jul-18 Div: 2 1st XI New Calypsonians v Kensington & Chelsea Syed naveed Navqi (KC115) 5-63
18 21-Jul-18 Div: 2 1st XI West Harrow v Chiswick Rav Sehmi (CC128) 5-52
19 04-Aug-18 Div: 3 2nd XI Willow Leather v Burhani Ali asghar Hussaini (BG001) 5/48
20 14-Jul-18 Div: 1 2nd XI South Hampstead v Alexandra Park Munish Grover (AP043) 5-21
21 07-Jul-18 Div: 3 1st XI United Sports v VSC Shubham Siddhpuria (US059) 5-17
22 07-Jul-18 Div: 2 2nd XI Lohana v Peshwa Tapan J pola (LO162) 5-58
23 07-Jul-18 Div: 3 2nd XI Old Isleworthians v New Calypsonians Shueb Abdul (IC041) 5-31
24 14-Jul-18 Div: 1 1st XI Actonians v Kenton Davd Carr (OA036) 5-13
25 14-Jul-18 Div: 1 2nd XI Perivale Phoenicians v Brentham Atif Shah (BR041) 5-83
26 14-Jul-18 Div: 1 1st XI SKLPC v Perivale Phoenicians Jagdish Rabadiya (SK057) 5-43
27 14-Jul-18 Div: 2 1st XI Kensington & Chelsea v London Tigers Chris Scoit (KC120) 5-43
28 21-Jul-18 Div: 2 1st XI Edmonton v Kay Plus Premal Patel (KP053) 5-53
29 14-Jul-18 Div: 2 1st XI Swamibapa v Stoke Newington Zabehulah Mohammad (SN030) 5-35
30 14-Jul-18 Div: 1 2nd XI Ealing Trailfinders v Ealing Hanwellians Upen Shantu (HN156) 5-14
31 14-Jul-18 Div: 1 1st XI Alexandra Park v Harrow Ronald Ettienne (HC025) 5-27
32 14-Jul-18 Div: 1 1st XI Tower Hamlets v Ealing Trailfinders Sajid Mahmood (EA060) 5-45
33 14-Jul-18 Div: 3 1st XI Regents Park v Tamil United Ravinder Singh (TU091) 5-37
34 21-Jul-18 Div: 1 1st XI Ealing Trailfinders v Bessborough Ajaz Ahmed (EA080) 5-20
35 21-Jul-18 Div: 2 1st XI Stoke Newington v Ealing Hanwellians James Davies (SN106) 5-35
36 04-Aug-18 Div: 2 1st XI London Tigers v Chiswick Jaswinder Singh (LT006) 5-36
37 04-Aug-18 Div: 2 2nd XI Swamibapa v Kay Plus Mitesh Pindoria (SW035) 5-54
38 07-Jul-18 Div: 1 2nd XI Ealing Hanwellians v Harrow Town Mohsin Shafi (HT011) 5-17
39 30-Jun-18 Div: 2 1st XI Stoke Newington v Kay Plus Kavan Trivedi (KP005) 5-48
40 26-May-18 Div: 3 2nd XI Lanka Lions v South Harrow Umair Azhar (SH117) 5-28
41 02-Jun-18 Div: 3 1st XI Old Isleworthians v Rajput Samaj Pavan Patel (RS030) 5-33
42 09-Jun-18 Div: 3 1st XI Tamil United v Youth Wing Anish Shah (YW018) 5-18
43 09-Jun-18 Div: 2 1st XI London Tigers v West Harrow Kamlesh Desai (WH057) 5-54
44 23-Jun-18 Div: 2 2nd XI Stoke Newington v Peshwa Lakshmikumar Jha (PE023) 5-42
45 23-Jun-18 Div: 3 1st XI Peshwa v Old Isleworthians Ashish Mavadia (IC034) 5-36
46 07-Jul-18 Div: 1 1st XI Perivale Phoenicians v Alexandra Park Grayham Tindal (AP136) 5 - 40
47 01-Sep-18 Div: 2 2nd XI West Harrow v Kensington & Chelsea Shailendra Singh Nama (KC063) 5/39
48 14-Jul-18 Div: 1 2nd XI Wycombe House v Actonians Tom Byrne (OA018) 5-43
49 14-Jul-18 Div: 1 1st XI Tower Hamlets v Ealing Trailfinders Eamond Alexander (EA085) 5-25
50 21-Jul-18 Div: 2 2nd XI Kensington & Chelsea v Peshwa Anil Kulkarni (PE020) 5-40
51 28-Jul-18 Div: 3 2nd XI New Calypsonians v Priory Park David Persaud (PR001) 5-14
52 28-Jul-18 Div: 1 2nd XI Wycombe House v Brentham Atif Shah (BR041) 5-20
53 01-Sep-18 Div: 3 1st XI Peshwa v Old Isleworthians Laraib Alam (IC021) 5-41
54 01-Sep-18 Div: 1 1st XI Lohana v Tower Hamlets Mahbubul Alam (TH017) 5-33
55 01-Sep-18 Div: 3 1st XI Peshwa v Old Isleworthians Anil Kulkarni (PE020) 5-37
56 04-Aug-18 Div: 1 1st XI Actonians v SKLPC Arvind Patel (SK027) 5-72
57 11-Aug-18 Div: 1 2nd XI Wycombe House v Harrow Town Roshan Dias (HT088) 5-47
58 04-Aug-18 Div: 3 1st XI Northwick Park v Pinner Challengers Rajendra babu Nathella (PC036) 5-40
59 04-Aug-18 Div: 2 2nd XI West Harrow v Stoke Newington Idris Mulla (SN109) 5-44
60 11-Aug-18 Div: 2 1st XI Ealing Hanwellians v Kay Plus Kavan Trivedi (KP005) 5-17
61 11-Aug-18 Div: 1 2nd XI Actonians v Ealing Hanwellians Sandip Patel (OA012) 5-35
62 11-Aug-18 Div: 1 2nd XI South Hampstead v Ealing Trailfinders Abdulbasit Hussain (SH067) 5-17
63 11-Aug-18 Div: 2 2nd XI Kensington & Chelsea v Swamibapa Nadim Haider (KC032) 5-23
64 11-Aug-18 Div: 3 1st XI Youth Wing v Old Isleworthians Balvir Singh (IC043) 5-26
65 01-Sep-18 Div: 1 2nd XI Ealing Trailfinders v Alexandra Park Bhakta Pramay (AP085) 5-42
66 11-Aug-18 Div: 3 2nd XI Burhani v Priory Park Muhammad Ali (PR034) 5-21
67 18-Aug-18 Div: 1 1st XI Harrow v Perivale Phoenicians Hashim Hussain (HC006) 5-28
68 18-Aug-18 Div: 1 2nd XI Harrow Town v Actonians Kamran Mian (HT099) 5-17
69 18-Aug-18 Div: 3 2nd XI CRS Cardinals v New Calypsonians Mohamed sharmin Uthama lebbe (CR033) 5-20
70 18-Aug-18 Div: 2 2nd XI Chiswick v Kay Plus Krunal Shah (KP061) 5-19
71 18-Aug-18 Div: 2 1st XI Edmonton v Swamibapa Mithani Salim (ED099) 5-45
72 18-Aug-18 Div: 3 1st XI North London Muslims v Northwick Park Imtiyazali Mulla (NL032) 5-48
73 05-May-18 Div: 2 1st XI Kensington & Chelsea v Stoke Newington Zabehulah Mohammad (SN030) 5-33
74 07-Jul-18 Div: 3 2nd XI Priory Park v South Harrow Hitesh Patel (PR014) 5-39
75 07-Jul-18 Div: 3 1st XI Tamil United v Old Isleworthians Ravinder Singh (TU091) 5-19
76 16-Jun-18 Div: 1 1st XI Perivale Phoenicians v Harrow Sachin Patel (HC002) 5 - 34
77 09-Jun-18 Div: 1 1st XI Lohana v Perivale Phoenicians Suyash Dessai (LO126) 5-31
78 09-Jun-18 Div: 3 2nd XI Lanka Lions v Kingsbury Construction Shantha Thuduweatta (LL026) 5-16
79 09-Jun-18 Div: 3 2nd XI Priory Park v Ealing Three Bridges Savio Fernades (ET110) 5-16
80 16-Jun-18 Div: 2 1st XI Ealing Hanwellians v Kensington & Chelsea Upen Shantu (HN156) 5-15
81 16-Jun-18 Div: 1 1st XI SKLPC v Lohana Arvind Patel (SK027) 5-40
82 16-Jun-18 Div: 1 2nd XI South Hampstead v Perivale Phoenicians Saqib Pervez (SH015) 5-48
83 16-Jun-18 Div: 1 2nd XI Alexandra Park v Ealing Hanwellians Henry g Oliver (AP059) 5
84 02-Jun-18 Div: 3 2nd XI Ealing Three Bridges v South Harrow Chetan Malkan (SH121) 5-28
85 16-Jun-18 Div: 3 1st XI Friends United v Old Isleworthians Bharatkumar sidi Damania (FU035) 5-5
86 16-Jun-18 Div: 3 2nd XI South Harrow v Willow Leather Tejas Thakkar (WL001) 5-37
87 16-Jun-18 Div: 3 2nd XI CRS Cardinals v Kingsbury Construction Rajesh Patel (KI027) 5-65
88 16-Jun-18 Div: 2 2nd XI Kensington & Chelsea v Tower Hamlets Noor Mohammed ripon (TH099) 5-42; hat-trick
89 16-Jun-18 Div: 1 2nd XI Actonians v Harrow Town Kamran Mian (HT099) 5-37
90 07-Jul-18 Div: 1 1st XI Harrow v Actonians Sachin Patel (HC002) 5-47
91 02-Jun-18 Div: 1 2nd XI Wycombe House v Ealing Hanwellians Jawaharlal Jagota (HN038) 5-29
92 02-Jun-18 Div: 2 2nd XI Kay Plus v Swamibapa Dhaval Sodvadiva (KP055) 5- 15
93 16-Jun-18 Div: 2 1st XI West Harrow v New Calypsonians Randy Thomas (NC091) 5/46
94 26-May-18 Div: 3 1st XI Pinner Challengers v Tamil United Visweswarasarma Makkapati (PC031) 5-30
95 05-May-18 Div: 3 2nd XI Friends United v Burhani Sanjay Cangi (FU58) 5/28
96 05-May-18 Div: 1 1st XI Tower Hamlets v Bessborough Shumon Sharif (TH048) 5
97 05-May-18 Div: 2 2nd XI Stoke Newington v Kensington & Chelsea Syed naveed Navqi (KC115) 5-58
98 19-May-18 Div: 2 2nd XI Peshwa v Kensington & Chelsea Muhammed Kalathzingal (KC051) 5-27
99 19-May-18 Div: 3 1st XI Old Isleworthians v North London Muslims Nauman Sarwar (IC016) 5-46
100 19-May-18 Div: 2 2nd XI London Tigers v Swamibapa Shailesh Sayta (SW151) 5-30
101 26-May-18 Div: 2 2nd XI West Harrow v Lohana Jitendra Pindoriya (LO166) 5-22
102 02-Jun-18 Div: 2 1st XI Swamibapa v Kay Plus Manish Patel (KP013) 5-19
103 26-May-18 Div: 3 1st XI Regents Park v North London Muslims Mark anthony Waterton (RP001) 5-33 Hattrick
104 26-May-18 Div: 2 1st XI London Tigers v Ealing Hanwellians Hira Singh (HN082) 5-30
105 26-May-18 Div: 3 2nd XI Lanka Lions v South Harrow Nicolo Fernando (LL035) 5-25
106 02-Jun-18 Div: 3 1st XI Old Isleworthians v Rajput Samaj Alex Thamby (IC009) 5-13
107 02-Jun-18 Div: 3 1st XI North London Muslims v Youth Wing Khalil Mulla (NL018) 5-14
108 02-Jun-18 Div: 3 2nd XI Lanka Lions v Old Isleworthians Nicolo Fernando (LL035) 5-9
109 16-Jun-18 Div: 3 1st XI Youth Wing v Peshwa Shivaji Shivane (PE117) 5-38
110 16-Jun-18 Div: 2 2nd XI Lohana v Swamibapa Kalpesh Amba (LO179) 5-40
111 16-Jun-18 Div: 2 1st XI Stoke Newington v London Tigers Zabehulah Mohammad (SN030) 5-33
112 30-Jun-18 Div: 2 2nd XI Kensington & Chelsea v West Harrow Tejpalsinh Gohil (WH058) 5-67
113 30-Jun-18 Div: 2 1st XI Stoke Newington v Kay Plus James Davies (SN106) 5-66
114 30-Jun-18 Div: 2 1st XI West Harrow v Kensington & Chelsea Manhar Patel (WH012) 5/83
115 30-Jun-18 Div: 2 1st XI Ealing Hanwellians v Edmonton Randy jason Noel (ED016) 5-74
116 30-Jun-18 Div: 2 2nd XI Peshwa v London Tigers Shreyansh sharma (LT089) 5-26 (hatrick)
117 30-Jun-18 Div: 1 2nd XI Alexandra Park v Ealing Trailfinders Grayham Tindal (AP136) 5/72
118 30-Jun-18 Div: 3 1st XI Pinner Challengers v Youth Wing Srinivasen Santhanam (PC023) 5-9
119 30-Jun-18 Div: 3 2nd XI Lanka Lions v Burhani Sihan amila Dangalla (LL003) 5-35
120 23-Jun-18 Div: 2 2nd XI London Tigers v Lohana Jitendra Pindoriya (LO166) 5-41
121 30-Jun-18 Div: 2 2nd XI Swamibapa v Chiswick Ranjith Mahenthirarsaa (CC098) 5-24
122 30-Jun-18 Div: 1 1st XI Perivale Phoenicians v Actonians Arshad Khan (PP017) 5 - 71
123 30-Jun-18 Div: 3 2nd XI Old Isleworthians v Priory Park David Persaud (PR001) 5-64
124 07-Jul-18 Div: 3 1st XI Friends United v North London Muslims Chitan Vassantlal (FU007) 5-41
125 07-Jul-18 Div: 1 1st XI Perivale Phoenicians v Alexandra Park Arshad Khan (PP017) 5 - 10
126 07-Jul-18 Div: 2 1st XI New Calypsonians v Edmonton Vincent r Farley (NC033) 5-64
127 16-Jun-18 Div: 2 2nd XI London Tigers v Stoke Newington Tariq ali Khan (LT008) 5-52
128 01-Sep-18 Div: 2 1st XI New Calypsonians v London Tigers Vincent r Farley (NC033) 5+40
129 23-Jun-18 Div: 2 1st XI Swamibapa v Ealing Hanwellians Manish Ladwa (HN021) 5-32
130 23-Jun-18 Div: 3 1st XI Regents Park v Pinner Challengers Pavan Prakash (PC003) 5-36
131 23-Jun-18 Div: 1 1st XI Kenton v Perivale Phoenicians Kalpesh Kerai (KE022) 5-53
132 23-Jun-18 Div: 1 1st XI Actonians v Ealing Trailfinders Ryan Smith (OA120) 5-55
133 23-Jun-18 Div: 2 2nd XI Chiswick v Kensington & Chelsea Kurleigh Richardson (CC164) 5-35
134 23-Jun-18 Div: 3 1st XI Tamil United v North London Muslims Ravinder Singh (TU091) 5-9
135 23-Jun-18 Div: 2 1st XI Kay Plus v West Harrow Premal Patel (KP053) 5-6
136 23-Jun-18 Div: 1 2nd XI South Hampstead v Edmonton Saqib Pervez (SH015) 5-28
137 23-Jun-18 Div: 1 2nd XI Harrow Town v Alexandra Park Kamran Mian (HT099) 5-41
138 23-Jun-18 Div: 1 1st XI SKLPC v Tower Hamlets Rikesh Vekaria (SK025) 5-32
139 23-Jun-18 Div: 1 1st XI Lohana v Harrow Sachin Patel (HC002) 5-44
140 23-Jun-18 Div: 3 1st XI Peshwa v Old Isleworthians Anil Kulkarni (PE020) 5-41
141 23-Jun-18 Div: 2 2nd XI West Harrow v Kay Plus Milap Shah (WH063) 5-16
142 23-Jun-18 Div: 3 1st XI Youth Wing v Friends United Anish Shah (YW018) 5-35
143 23-Jun-18 Div: 2 1st XI New Calypsonians v Stoke Newington Fabian Farley (NC002) 5-29
144 30-Jun-18 Div: 3 1st XI VSC v Old Isleworthians Ash Mavadia (IC034) 4-18 Hat-trick
145 26-May-18 Div: 3 1st XI Old Isleworthians v Youth Wing Alex Thamby (IC009) 4-19 Hat Trick
146 09-Jun-18 Div: 3 1st XI Friends United v United Sports Pareshkumar Kanji (FU046) 4-13 HAT TRICK
147 14-Jul-18 Div: 1 2nd XI Harrow Town v Edmonton Mark Jadunath (HT047) 4-9 (Hatrick)
148 11-Aug-18 Div: 1 1st XI Tower Hamlets v Actonians Aniket Palav (OA117) 4-19 Hat-trick
149 26-May-18 Div: 3 1st XI United Sports v Rajput Samaj Pavan Patel (RS030) 4-22(hat-trick)
150 05-May-18 Div: 3 2nd XI Priory Park v Willow Leather Muhammad Ali (PR034) 3-7 Hat-trick
151 16-Jun-18 Div: 2 1st XI Ealing Hanwellians v Kensington & Chelsea Hassan Naqvi (KC048) 3-35 Hat-trick