Scores more than 124

Sr. No. Date Div & Team Fixture Player Score
1 25-May-19 Div: 3 2nd XI CRS Cardinals v Youth Wing Shravan Patel (YW004) 194
2 15-Jun-19 Div: 2 2nd XI Friends United v West Harrow Natim Hassam (FU078) 157
3 15-Jun-19 Div: 2 2nd XI Friends United v West Harrow Kailash Meghji (FU053) 152
4 11-May-19 Div: 3 2nd XI North London Muslims v Ealing Three Bridges Atik Sindha (NL046) 150
5 08-Jun-19 Div: 2 2nd XI West Harrow v Kensington & Chelsea Aditya Shukla (WH165) 150
6 31-Aug-19 Div: 2 1st XI North London Muslims v Ealing Trailfinders Atik Sindha (NL046) 145
7 18-May-19 Div: 2 2nd XI Headstone Manor v Friends United Mangal Velji (FU056) 141
8 31-Aug-19 Div: 1 2nd XI Wycombe House v Ealing Hanwellians Omar Ahmed (WY070) 139
9 20-Jul-19 Div: 2 1st XI Ealing Trailfinders v West Harrow Sajid Mahmood (EA060) 138 not out
10 01-Jun-19 Div: 1 1st XI Headstone Manor v Perivale Phoenicians Avinash Murthy (PP014) 136
11 22-Jun-19 Div: 3 2nd XI CRS Cardinals v North London Muslims Jensen Henry (CR035) 127

Scores more than 99 but less than 125

Sr. No. Date Div & Team Fixture Player Score
1 25-May-19 Div: 1 2nd XI Perivale Phoenicians v Actonians Asif Qamar (OA047) 124*
2 31-Aug-19 Div: 1 1st XI SKLPC v Tower Hamlets Harish Kerai (SK043) 124*
3 11-May-19 Div: 2 1st XI Kensington & Chelsea v Friends United Bharatkumar sidi Damania (FU035) 123
4 18-May-19 Div: 2 2nd XI Headstone Manor v Friends United Kailash Meghji (FU053) 123
5 10-Aug-19 Div: 2 2nd XI Tower Hamlets v Ealing Trailfinders Rahat Uddin (TH044) 122
6 13-Jul-19 Div: 2 1st XI North London Muslims v Chiswick Shreyansh Sharma (CC206) 121
7 03-Aug-19 Div: 4 1st XI Harrow Millennium v New Calypsonians SHERWIN MORAL (HM016) 120
8 03-Aug-19 Div: 1 2nd XI Stoke Newington v South Hampstead Kartik Khatri (SN124) 118
9 08-Jun-19 Div: 1 1st XI South Hampstead v Headstone Manor Leroy Shepherd (SH044) 115*
10 29-Jun-19 Div: 2 1st XI Bessborough Kay Plus v Old Isleworthians Zeeshan Ali Chaudry (BE117) 115
11 17-Aug-19 Div: 1 1st XI Tower Hamlets v South Hampstead Mohmedruhan Tirmizi (SH088) 114
12 11-May-19 Div: 1 1st XI Tower Hamlets v Perivale Phoenicians Rizwan Khan (PP087) 112*
13 03-Aug-19 Div: 3 2nd XI CRS Cardinals v Willow Leather Jensen Henry (CR035) 111
14 03-Aug-19 Div: 4 1st XI Harrow Millennium v New Calypsonians ASHISH KUMAR (HM027) 110
15 03-Aug-19 Div: 3 2nd XI North London Muslims v Regents Park Zamir ali Saiyed (NL049) 110
16 24-Aug-19 Div: 2 2nd XI Peshwa v West Harrow Aditya Shukla (WH165) 109 Not Out
17 11-May-19 Div: 3 1st XI New Calypsonians v Lanka Lions Maduranga Rajapaksha (LL010) 109
18 25-May-19 Div: 3 2nd XI North London Muslims v Willow Leather Mohmed rizvan Mulla (NL024) 109
19 25-May-19 Div: 4 1st XI Old Isleworthians 3rd v New Calypsonians Amardeep Chana (IC004) 108*
20 06-Jul-19 Div: 3 1st XI Peshwa v Swamibapa Irfan Karim (SW156) 108
21 13-Jul-19 Div: 3 1st XI Lanka Lions v New Calypsonians Vinvent Farley (NC009) 108
22 29-Jun-19 Div: 3 2nd XI North London Muslims v Kingsbury Construction Panav Patel (KI089) 107
23 31-Aug-19 Div: 2 2nd XI Ealing Trailfinders v Peshwa Sufian Sanik (EA103) 107
24 25-May-19 Div: 4 1st XI Old Isleworthians 3rd v New Calypsonians Pradip Patel (NC007) 107*
25 06-Jul-19 Div: 1 2nd XI South Hampstead v Perivale Phoenicians Colin Clarke (SH087) 106
26 13-Jul-19 Div: 3 1st XI VSC v Tamil United Thileepan Mahalingam (TU005) 106
27 25-May-19 Div: 2 2nd XI London Tigers v Kensington & Chelsea Zayn Hussain (KC042) 106*
28 31-Aug-19 Div: 3 2nd XI South Harrow v CRS Cardinals Jensen Henry (CR035) 105
29 25-May-19 Div: 1 1st XI Actonians v Perivale Phoenicians Anek singh Mhajan (OA108) 105
30 08-Jun-19 Div: 2 1st XI Kensington & Chelsea v West Harrow Burhan Mehmood (KC157) 105
31 13-Jul-19 Div: 3 1st XI VSC v Tamil United Thisokumar Poomanasingam (AK022) 105
32 31-Aug-19 Div: 2 2nd XI Ealing Trailfinders v Peshwa Raheel Ahmed (EA015) 104*
33 18-May-19 Div: 3 2nd XI Ealing Three Bridges v CRS Cardinals Salman Ilyasdeen (ET053) 104
34 24-Aug-19 Div: 4 1st XI Harrow Millennium v Priory Park PRASANNA Sellathurai (HM026) 103 not out
35 25-May-19 Div: 3 2nd XI North London Muslims v Willow Leather Imtiyaz Dawood (NL063) 103
36 18-May-19 Div: 2 2nd XI Headstone Manor v Friends United Kamlesh Ukarda (FU054) 102
37 17-Aug-19 Div: 4 1st XI East London Titans v Harrow Millennium VIKNARAJAN LOGESHWARAN (HM033) 101
38 18-May-19 Div: 3 1st XI Peshwa v New Calypsonians Paul Atherley (NC073) 101
39 15-Jun-19 Div: 3 2nd XI Regents Park v Kingsbury Construction Suresh Gopal (KI010) 100*
40 31-Aug-19 Div: 2 2nd XI West Harrow v London Tigers Aditya Shukla (WH165) 100
41 07-Sep-19 Div: 2 2nd XI London Tigers v Ealing Trailfinders Sufian Sanik (EA103) 100
42 06-Jul-19 Div: 3 1st XI Rajput Samaj v New Calypsonians Paul Atherley (NC073) 100
43 10-Aug-19 Div: 1 2nd XI South Hampstead v Bessborough Kay Plus ANOOEW CARR (BE024) 100
44 20-Jul-19 Div: 2 1st XI Ealing Trailfinders v West Harrow Jack Mcjver (EA078) 100 not out

7+ Wickets

Sr. No. Date Div & Team Fixture Player Wickets
1 13-Jul-19 Div: 2 2nd XI Headstone Manor v West Harrow Adit Amin (LO190) 9-37
2 13-Jul-19 Div: 1 2nd XI South Hampstead v Ealing Hanwellians Jamal Ahmed (SH026) 9-26
3 10-Aug-19 Div: 2 1st XI West Harrow v Kensington & Chelsea Kamlesh Desai (WH057) 8-32
4 03-Aug-19 Div: 3 1st XI New Calypsonians v VSC Fabian Farley (NC002) 8-28
5 22-Jun-19 Div: 3 2nd XI South Harrow v Youth Wing Kishan Vaghela (YW035) 8-45
6 29-Jun-19 Div: 2 2nd XI Old Isleworthians v Headstone Manor Jiten Savani (LO012) 8-19
7 18-May-19 Div: 1 1st XI Actonians v Headstone Manor Ramon rhays Bailey (OA116) 8-20
8 11-May-19 Div: 2 1st XI Chiswick v North London Muslims Dravya Sharma (CC147) 7-29
9 10-Aug-19 Div: 3 2nd XI Burhani v North London Muslims Khalil Mulla (NL018) 7-98
10 03-Aug-19 Div: 1 2nd XI Ealing Hanwellians v Actonians Shaiq Qamar (OA046) 7-55
11 03-Aug-19 Div: 1 1st XI South Hampstead v Stoke Newington Robert Chadwick (SN007) 7-15 hat trick
12 20-Jul-19 Div: 4 1st XI Harrow Millennium v West Harrow 3rd WIMANGA PERERA (HM003) 7-19
13 20-Jul-19 Div: 3 2nd XI Burhani v Willow Leather Ameya Khandelwal (WL032) 7-36
14 13-Jul-19 Div: 1 2nd XI Bessborough Kay Plus v Wycombe House VIRAJ DESAI (BE118) 7-75
15 13-Jul-19 Div: 2 1st XI Friends United v Kensington & Chelsea Bharatkumar sidi Damania (FU035) 7-26
16 06-Jul-19 Div: 1 1st XI SKLPC v Headstone Manor Tapan J pola (LO162) 7-62
17 06-Jul-19 Div: 2 1st XI Kensington & Chelsea v Bessborough Kay Plus MANISH PATEL (BE048) 7-39
18 29-Jun-19 Div: 2 2nd XI London Tigers v West Harrow Sanjay Trivedi (WH059) 7-52
19 29-Jun-19 Div: 2 2nd XI Peshwa v Ealing Trailfinders Rana Rehman (EA041) 7-83
20 29-Jun-19 Div: 1 1st XI Kenton v Ealing Hanwellians Upen Shantu (HN156) 7-68
21 22-Jun-19 Div: 3 2nd XI Kingsbury Construction v Burhani Rajesh Patel (KI027) 7-43
22 22-Jun-19 Div: 2 2nd XI Headstone Manor v Tower Hamlets Tapan J pola (LO162) 7-49
23 15-Jun-19 Div: 3 2nd XI Regents Park v Kingsbury Construction Bhudiya Jigar (KI101) 7-51
24 15-Jun-19 Div: 2 1st XI Bessborough Kay Plus v London Tigers MANISH PATEL (BE048) 7-27
25 15-Jun-19 Div: 1 2nd XI Perivale Phoenicians v Alexandra Park Pranay Bhakta (AP085) 7-8
26 01-Jun-19 Div: 4 1st XI Lanka Lions v Old Isleworthians 3rd Anudath Abayrathna (LL018) 7-14
27 29-Jun-19 Div: 2 1st XI Bessborough Kay Plus v Old Isleworthians Alex Thamby (IC009) 7-69

6 Wickets

Sr. No. Date Div & Team Fixture Player Wickets
1 11-May-19 Div: 3 1st XI Pinner Challengers v Rajput Samaj Srivaths Krishnan (PC044) 6-14
2 10-Aug-19 Div: 2 1st XI London Tigers v North London Muslims Ramanpreet Singh (LT015) 6-25
3 20-Jul-19 Div: 2 2nd XI Peshwa v Kensington & Chelsea Shrey Grover (KC156) 6-31
4 20-Jul-19 Div: 2 2nd XI West Harrow v Ealing Trailfinders Yawar Tariq (EA110) 6-39
5 20-Jul-19 Div: 4 1st XI Old Isleworthians 3rd v Priory Park Taha Abbas (IC091) 6-20
6 27-Jul-19 Div: 1 1st XI Perivale Phoenicians v Actonians Paul Maddock (OA077) 6-23
7 27-Jul-19 Div: 3 1st XI Lanka Lions v Rajput Samaj Sihan amila Dangalla (LL003) 6-56
8 27-Jul-19 Div: 4 1st XI Harrow Millennium v Lanka Lions JEBARSON WILLIAM (HM011) 6-22
9 03-Aug-19 Div: 2 2nd XI London Tigers v Friends United Kamlesh Ukarda (FU054) 6-72
10 03-Aug-19 Div: 1 1st XI Actonians v Ealing Hanwellians Shahzad Hussain (OA100) 6-42
11 03-Aug-19 Div: 2 1st XI Chiswick v West Harrow Kamlesh Desai (WH057) 6-53
12 03-Aug-19 Div: 1 1st XI Perivale Phoenicians v Headstone Manor Dilan Assani (LO129) 6-12
13 03-Aug-19 Div: 3 2nd XI CRS Cardinals v Willow Leather Timothy Stanislaus (CR038) 6-29
14 03-Aug-19 Div: 1 2nd XI Bessborough Kay Plus v Perivale Phoenicians NITIN MODHA (BE006) 6-49
15 03-Aug-19 Div: 1 2nd XI Alexandra Park v Brentham Atif Shah (BR041) 6-65
16 10-Aug-19 Div: 3 1st XI Tamil United v United Sports Prashant Chauhan (US057) 6-10
17 20-Jul-19 Div: 1 2nd XI Actonians v Bessborough Kay Plus Shaiq Qamar (OA046) 6-25
18 10-Aug-19 Div: 1 1st XI Kenton v SKLPC Kalpesh Kerai (KE022) 6-19
19 10-Aug-19 Div: 3 1st XI Swamibapa v New Calypsonians Vinvent Farley (NC009) 6-28
20 10-Aug-19 Div: 2 1st XI Old Isleworthians v Friends United Mangal Velji (FU056) 6-20
21 10-Aug-19 Div: 3 1st XI Lanka Lions v Peshwa Abhijit Tadvi (PE047) 6-57
22 17-Aug-19 Div: 4 1st XI Priory Park v Lanka Lions Nicolo Fernando (LL035) 6-10
23 17-Aug-19 Div: 4 1st XI East London Titans v Harrow Millennium ASHISH KUMAR (HM027) 6-25
24 24-Aug-19 Div: 3 1st XI New Calypsonians v Tamil United Arjuna Somasekaram (TU002) 6-28
25 24-Aug-19 Div: 3 2nd XI North London Muslims v CRS Cardinals IBRAHIM Mulla (NL017) 6-14
26 31-Aug-19 Div: 4 1st XI West Harrow 3rd v Old Isleworthians 3rd Dhanraj Magan (WH180) 6-22
27 31-Aug-19 Div: 1 1st XI Actonians v South Hampstead Saqib Pervez (SH015) 6-14
28 31-Aug-19 Div: 3 1st XI Rajput Samaj v United Sports HARSH HIRANI (US066) 6-33
29 07-Sep-19 Div: 2 1st XI West Harrow v Old Isleworthians Vickram Singh (IC049) 6-32
30 07-Sep-19 Div: 3 1st XI United Sports v Lanka Lions Yash Sidana (US060) 6-37
31 15-Jun-19 Div: 2 1st XI West Harrow v Friends United Nishal Mohane (FU025) 6-14
32 20-Jul-19 Div: 2 1st XI Kensington & Chelsea v North London Muslims Siraj Gajia (NL029) 6-17
33 20-Jul-19 Div: 1 2nd XI Perivale Phoenicians v Brentham Atif Shah (BR041) 6-44
34 25-May-19 Div: 3 1st XI New Calypsonians v Northwick Park Fabian Farley (NC002) 6_21
35 29-Jun-19 Div: 3 1st XI Tamil United v Northwick Park Sritharan Ganeshamoorthy (TU108) 6-53
36 25-May-19 Div: 2 2nd XI Old Isleworthians v Tower Hamlets Shueb Abdul (IC041) 6-36
37 25-May-19 Div: 2 1st XI Kensington & Chelsea v London Tigers Ravinder SINGH (LT110) 6-8
38 25-May-19 Div: 4 1st XI East London Titans v Pinner Challengers Ahmad Sarfraz Yasir (EL001) 6-42
39 01-Jun-19 Div: 3 1st XI VSC v New Calypsonians Fabian Farley (NC002) 6-27 hattrick
40 01-Jun-19 Div: 2 2nd XI Peshwa v Headstone Manor Lakshmikumar Jha (PE023) 6-23
41 08-Jun-19 Div: 3 1st XI New Calypsonians v Swamibapa Sailesh Pindoria (SW012) 6-30
42 08-Jun-19 Div: 3 1st XI United Sports v Tamil United Darpan Premji (TU104) 6-21
43 15-Jun-19 Div: 2 1st XI West Harrow v Friends United Kamlesh Desai (WH057) 6-37
44 15-Jun-19 Div: 1 2nd XI Actonians v Wycombe House Obaid Khurram (WY069) 6-43
45 15-Jun-19 Div: 2 1st XI Old Isleworthians v North London Muslims Imtiyazali Mulla (NL032) 6-12
46 22-Jun-19 Div: 4 1st XI West Harrow 3rd v Lanka Lions Dileep Ukwattage (LL027) 6-17
47 22-Jun-19 Div: 2 1st XI London Tigers v Old Isleworthians Nanda Kishore (IC073) 6-37
48 29-Jun-19 Div: 2 1st XI West Harrow v London Tigers Pradeep George (WH011) 6-10
49 29-Jun-19 Div: 2 1st XI Bessborough Kay Plus v Old Isleworthians PREMAL PATEL (BE070) 6-45
50 29-Jun-19 Div: 3 1st XI New Calypsonians v Pinner Challengers Fabian Farley (NC002) 6-23
51 20-Jul-19 Div: 3 1st XI Swamibapa v VSC Rupukkumar Patel (SW136) 6-13
52 29-Jun-19 Div: 3 2nd XI CRS Cardinals v South Harrow Timothy Stanislaus (CR038) 6-21
53 29-Jun-19 Div: 4 1st XI Lanka Lions v New Calypsonians Dinesh Diyes (LL015) 6-12
54 29-Jun-19 Div: 3 1st XI Swamibapa v Lanka Lions Jitesh Vekaria (SW025) 6-60
55 29-Jun-19 Div: 3 1st XI United Sports v Rajput Samaj HARSH HIRANI (US066) 6-22
56 29-Jun-19 Div: 4 1st XI East London Titans v Priory Park Hitesh Patel (PR014) 6-28
57 06-Jul-19 Div: 3 2nd XI Burhani v Ealing Three Bridges Hozefa Hussain (BG029) 6-48
58 06-Jul-19 Div: 3 1st XI Rajput Samaj v New Calypsonians Vinvent Farley (NC009) 6-59
59 06-Jul-19 Div: 1 2nd XI Chiswick v Actonians Clifford Pile (OA009) 6-39
60 06-Jul-19 Div: 1 2nd XI Bessborough Kay Plus v Brentham Jack Solomon (BR011) 6-22
61 06-Jul-19 Div: 2 2nd XI Headstone Manor v Kensington & Chelsea Yashil Kamdar (LO144) 6-15
62 06-Jul-19 Div: 2 1st XI Friends United v Chiswick David Boothroyd (CC101) 6-38
63 13-Jul-19 Div: 1 1st XI Kenton v Headstone Manor Kalpesh Kerai (KE022) 6-36
64 13-Jul-19 Div: 2 2nd XI Tower Hamlets v Peshwa Jailesh a Deshpande (PE006) 6-52
65 13-Jul-19 Div: 1 1st XI Alexandra Park v Stoke Newington James Davies (SN106) 6-40
66 13-Jul-19 Div: 2 1st XI Friends United v Kensington & Chelsea Shailendra Singh Nama (KC063) 6-35

Hat-tricks

Sr. No. Date Div & Team Fixture Player Wickets
1 06-Jul-19 Div: 1 2nd XI Stoke Newington v Ealing Hanwellians Montasir Rahman (SN062) 5-12 hat-trick
2 03-Aug-19 Div: 3 2nd XI Kingsbury Construction v Youth Wing Suresh Gopal (KI010) 5-39 hattrick
3 10-Aug-19 Div: 1 2nd XI Actonians v Alexandra Park Clifford Pile (OA009) 5-11 hat-trick
4 25-May-19 Div: 1 2nd XI Bessborough Kay Plus v Stoke Newington Hussain Shah (SN115) 4-11 hattrick
5 08-Jun-19 Div: 2 2nd XI West Harrow v Kensington & Chelsea Nadim Haider (KC032) 4-38 hattrick
6 03-Aug-19 Div: 3 1st XI Peshwa v Rajput Samaj Aditya singh Rathore (PE082) 4-37 hat-trick
7 24-Aug-19 Div: 1 2nd XI Chiswick v Bessborough Kay Plus THANUKA JAYAWARDENA (BE032) 4-38 hat-trick
8 29-Jun-19 Div: 3 1st XI New Calypsonians v Pinner Challengers Vincent r Farley (NC033) 4-21 hattrick